CALL:  (888) 689-0101

0 item(s) - $0.00

CAB-MPO4LC-MM50-3M




In Stock
SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less)
FREE FedEx 2day Shipping ( add $5 overnight)
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Lifetime Warranty
100% In-System tested

MTP/MPO to 4xLC 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Breakout Cable, 1 meters

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Fiber Patch Cables, Cables, 40 Gigabit Patch Cables, MTP/MPO to 4xLC