CALL:  (888) 689-0101

0 item(s) - $0.00

CAB-MPOMPO-MM50-1M




In Stock
SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less)
FREE FedEx 2day Shipping ( add $5 overnight)
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Lifetime Warranty
100% In-System tested

MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 40 Gigabit Multimode 12 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 meter

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Fiber Patch Cables, Cables, 40 Gigabit Patch Cables, MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO