CALL:  (888) 689-0101

0 item(s) - $0.00

CAB-LCLC-SMF-10M




In Stock
SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less)
FREE FedEx 2day Shipping ( add $5 overnight)
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Lifetime Warranty
100% In-System tested

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 meters

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Fiber Patch Cables, Cables, LC to LC