CALL:  (888) 689-0101

0 item(s) - $0.00

0231A323

Third Party 10GBASE-LR XENPAK for Huawei




In Stock
SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less)
FREE FedEx 2day Shipping ( add $5 overnight)
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Lifetime Warranty
100% In-System tested


Product Specs


Connector : SC
Distance : 10km
Fiber Type : SM
Form Factor : XENPAK
Temp : Commercial 0C to 70C
Wavelength : 1310nm

The 0231A323 is a third-party compatible XENPAK for Huawei, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 10km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm . All 0231A323 are in-system tested in real Huawei routers and switches. Take a look at what specific system we're testing it in by clicking on OUR LAB.

 

Warranty

Network Distributors is able to offer an industry leading, LIFETIME warranty on all of our branded products. We ACTUALLY TEST your 0231A323 in it's intended Huawei router or switch to guarantee 100% compatibility and offer a warranty even longer than Huaweis standard warranty. We stand behind the quality of our products. 


  • Lifetime warranty on all third party compatible optics, cables, and memory
  • 30 day, money back guarantee
  • 90 day return policy with a 20% restocking fee on any new, unused items
  • Special order items have their own return policy

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tags: Huawei, XENPAK, 1310nm